Automate Your Form Study

Automate, backtest and run your own betting systems. With daily selections, stats and results.


Today's Runners

 Today   Tomorrow
DATE HORSE COURSE TIME TRAINER JOCKEY CLASS DISTANCE 1ST HCAP TIP ODDS POS
20 Sep 2018 AN FEARCHAN CLONMEL 7:00 GILLIAN SCOTT DARRAGH O'KEEFFE 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 KERRY STAR CLONMEL 7:00 W P MULLINS DOWN 1 YES 6/4 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GREENANDWHITEARMY CLONMEL 7:00 NEIL MCKNIGHT MR D G LAVERY DOWN 2 20/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SINBAD CLONMEL 7:00 R J OSBORNE MR FINIAN MAGUIRE 23/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CARA'S WAY CLONMEL 7:00 GORDON ELLIOTT 7/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MITRIDANTE CLONMEL 7:00 JOHN PATRICK RYAN MR P A KING 24/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 VIC'S LITTLE MISS CLONMEL 7:00 P A FAHY E T DALY UP 1 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SCOTSMAN'S BAY CLONMEL 7:00 ALAN FLEMING 11/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 KERRY DAWN CLONMEL 7:00 T HOGAN UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TRIXIE MC CLONMEL 7:00 GAVIN CROMWELL MR J J CODD 7/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MISS M YARMOUTH 4:00 WILLIAM MUIR MARTIN DWYER DOWN 1 19/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FLORIA TOSCA YARMOUTH 4:00 LUCA CUMANI JAMIE SPENCER DOWN 1 YES 11/4 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RARE YARMOUTH 4:00 SIR MICHAEL STOUTE OISIN MURPHY UP 1 DOWN 1 YES 10/3 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 POTTERS LADY JANE YARMOUTH 4:00 LUCY WADHAM JOSEPHINE GORDON UP 2 DOWN 1 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NASSYA YARMOUTH 4:00 JOHN GOSDEN ROBERT HAVLIN 4/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LIGHTENING DANCE YARMOUTH 4:00 AMANDA PERRETT JASON WATSON UP 1 18/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RAVEN BANNER YARMOUTH 4:00 IVAN FURTADO RAY DAWSON UP 1 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BOSSINEY BAY YARMOUTH 4:00 HUGHIE MORRISON SILVESTRE DE SOUSA UP 1 9/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SILENT DREAMS CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:45 JOHN BUTLER HAYLEY TURNER 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 YVANLEND CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:45 CONRAD ALLEN JIMMY QUINN 150/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FRONSAC CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:45 DANIEL KUBLER TIM CLARK 20/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CREEK HARBOUR CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:45 ED DUNLOP LOUIS STEWARD 23/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GAUDI CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:45 JOHN GOSDEN ROBERT HAVLIN UP 1 6/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 YOUR BAND CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:45 JAMIE OSBORNE DOUGIE COSTELLO UP 1 DOWN 1 150/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 WOOSH CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:45 RAE GUEST MARTIN HARLEY UP 1 UP 1 150/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AUXERRE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:45 CHARLIE APPLEBY WILLIAM BUICK YES 1/3 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 JABAROUT CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:45 JOSE SANTOS RAUL DA SILVA UP 1 UP 1 150/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 COLONEL FRANK YARMOUTH 5:10 MICK QUINN FRAN BERRY 7/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NOBLEMAN'S NEST YARMOUTH 5:10 SIMON CRISFORD SILVESTRE DE SOUSA DOWN 1 DOWN 1 10/3 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HUMAN NATURE YARMOUTH 5:10 STUART WILLIAMS OISIN MURPHY UP 1 YES 9/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 KHAMRY YARMOUTH 5:10 OWEN BURROWS JIM CROWLEY UP 2 YES 10/3 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SIR TITAN YARMOUTH 5:10 MARCUS TREGONING HAYLEY TURNER DOWN 1 6/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ROBERO YARMOUTH 5:10 GAY KELLEWAY JOSEPHINE GORDON 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 JENNYS GREY CLONMEL 4:25 JAMES DANIEL DULLEA MR D L QUEALLY UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 EIGHT AND BOB CLONMEL 4:25 W P MULLINS DOWN 2 5/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 COURTIN BB CLONMEL 4:25 PATRICK J DUFFY LIAM GILLIGAN DOWN 3 17/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TALSARA CLONMEL 4:25 THOMAS FOLEY PATRICK CORBETT 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CARRIGALOE CLONMEL 4:25 ERIC LARKIN E T DALY DOWN 3 YES 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RAIN IN SPAIN CLONMEL 4:25 CHARLES O'BRIEN RICKY DOYLE DOWN 4 9/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SILLOGUE PIO CLONMEL 4:25 G A KINGSTON STEPHEN GRAY UP 1 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 INDIAN MUSIC CLONMEL 4:25 W J BURKE DARRAGH O'KEEFFE DOWN 1 UP 1 YES 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ASKARI CLONMEL 4:25 GORDON ELLIOTT DOWN 2 19/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DESERTMORE DREAMER CLONMEL 4:25 DENIS LEAHY AMBROSE MCCURTIN UP 1 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MOLTEN GOLD CLONMEL 4:25 SEAN AHERNE MR DEREK O'CONNOR DOWN 3 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 REDDOT DANCER CLONMEL 4:25 L YOUNG TREVOR RYAN DOWN 2 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 STILL ALIVE CLONMEL 4:25 A J MCNAMARA CONOR ORR UP 1 22/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CHOSEN HOUR CLONMEL 4:25 T J NAGLE JR DOWN 3 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 WHEREYOUNOW CLONMEL 4:25 RODGER SWEENEY GER FOX UP 1 YES 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DONTDOODDSON CLONMEL 4:25 ROBERT TYNER 7/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 WHOYAKODDING CLONMEL 4:25 GARRETT AHERN SHANE SHORTALL DOWN 3 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TRENCHTOWN ROCK CLONMEL 4:25 V T O'BRIEN RYAN TREACY UP 1 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SHIMMER AND SHINE CLONMEL 4:25 PETER CROKE DOWN 3 YES 25/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ISLAND VILLA CLONMEL 4:25 PETER MCCREERY BRIAN HAYES UP 1 22/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BLUE SKIMMER CLONMEL 4:25 J J LAMBE LIAM MCKENNA UP 1 YES 13/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RESTIVE SPIRIT CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:15 WILLIAM HAGGAS RICHARD KINGSCOTE 9/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SINGYOURSONG CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:15 DAVID SIMCOCK CALLUM SHEPHERD UP 1 DOWN 2 26/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GREATEST JOURNEY CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:15 MICHAEL APPLEBY ALISTAIR RAWLINSON 8/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RUFUS KING CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:15 MARK JOHNSTON WILLIAM BUICK UP 1 YES 3/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GLORY AWAITS CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:15 DAVID SIMCOCK WILLIAM COX UP 2 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FIRMAMENT CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:15 DAVID O'MEARA MARTIN HARLEY UP 1 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 VERY TALENTED CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:15 SAEED BIN SUROOR JASON WATSON 3/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MYTHICAL MADNESS CHELMSFORD (A.W) 7:15 DAVID O'MEARA ROSSA RYAN 18/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BOLLIN JOAN AYR 4:10 TIM EASTERBY DAVID ALLAN UP 1 13/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AGINCOURT AYR 4:10 DAVID O'MEARA DANIEL TUDHOPE UP 1 UP 2 YES 4/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SARVI AYR 4:10 JIM GOLDIE JAMIE GORMLEY DOWN 1 DOWN 4 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DOUBLE REFLECTION AYR 4:10 K R BURKE CLIFFORD LEE 3/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CHE BELLA AYR 4:10 KEITH DALGLEISH CONNOR BEASLEY UP 2 YES 11/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MAULESDEN MAY AYR 4:10 KEITH DALGLEISH GRAHAM LEE UP 1 DOWN 2 11/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 VERA DRAKE AYR 4:10 RICHARD FAHEY TONY HAMILTON 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CE LA VIE AYR 4:10 KEITH DALGLEISH DAVID PROBERT 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 INDIAN PURSUIT CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 JOHN QUINN JASON WATSON UP 1 7/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DOLLAR VALUE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 ROBERT COWELL EOIN WALSH 7/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 KRAKA CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 CHRISTINE DUNNETT JIMMY QUINN 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SPACE WAR CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 MICHAEL EASTERBY SAM HITCHCOTT DOWN 1 14/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FLYING FOXY CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 MICHAEL WIGHAM ROSSA RYAN 23/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CALEDONIAN GOLD CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 LISA WILLIAMSON ELISHA WHITTINGTON DOWN 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AWESOME ALLAN CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 DAVID EVANS CHARLES BISHOP DOWN 1 UP 1 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SPARKALEX CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 CONRAD ALLEN ROBERT HAVLIN DOWN 3 UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MOREMONEYMOREPARTY CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 SHAUN KEIGHTLEY AARON JONES 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MONUMENTAL MAN CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 JAMIE OSBORNE DOUGIE COSTELLO 11/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 INVISIBLE STORM CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 WILLIAM STONE HOLLIE DOYLE DOWN 1 YES 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BAHAMIAN HEIGHTS CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM DANNY BROCK UP 1 6/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 INCENTIVE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 STUART KITTOW LUKE MORRIS DOWN 1 DOWN 1 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SPENNY'S LASS CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:45 JOHN RYAN BRETT DOYLE DOWN 1 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SOSUME YARMOUTH 1:50 K R BURKE JIM CROWLEY UP 1 UP 1 YES 9/4 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NOSTROVIA YARMOUTH 1:50 RICHARD SPENCER TOM QUEALLY YES 15/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PRINCESS FLORENCE YARMOUTH 1:50 JOHN RYAN DARRAGH KEENAN UP 1 DOWN 1 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 WATCHMYEVERYMOVE YARMOUTH 1:50 STUART WILLIAMS FRAN BERRY YES 16/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ISAAN QUEEN YARMOUTH 1:50 ARCHIE WATSON OISIN MURPHY UP 1 YES 4/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SKY PATROL YARMOUTH 1:50 LUCY WADHAM ANDREA ATZENI YES 11/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AQUARIUS YARMOUTH 1:50 MICHAEL APPLEBY MARTIN DWYER DOWN 3 UP 1 YES 18/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CAMACHESS YARMOUTH 1:50 PHILIP MCBRIDE NICOLA CURRIE DOWN 1 19/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MOHOGANY YARMOUTH 1:50 PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM JACK MITCHELL UP 1 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LEIGH'S LAW PONTEFRACT 2:40 HUGO PALMER PAT COSGRAVE DOWN 2 18/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PAPARAZZI PONTEFRACT 2:40 TRACY WAGGOTT RACHEL RICHARDSON UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SHOWBOATING PONTEFRACT 2:40 JOHN BALDING LEWIS EDMUNDS UP 1 24/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PACIFIC SALT PONTEFRACT 2:40 PAM SLY ROB HORNBY 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ETISALAT PONTEFRACT 2:40 OWEN BURROWS RYAN MOORE UP 1 4/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DETACHMENT PONTEFRACT 2:40 LES EYRE JANE ELLIOTT UP 1 YES 6/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ECHO COVE PONTEFRACT 2:40 JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM J F EGAN 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 KANNAPOLIS PONTEFRACT 2:40 MICHAEL EASTERBY CAM HARDIE 11/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BILLY WEDGE PONTEFRACT 2:40 TRACY WAGGOTT ROYSTON FFRENCH UP 1 UP 1 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FASHAAK PONTEFRACT 2:40 JOHN BUTLER DANNY BROCK UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LAQAB PONTEFRACT 2:40 IVAN FURTADO GABRIELE MALUNE UP 1 DOWN 2 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BEVERLEY BULLET PONTEFRACT 2:40 LAWRENCE MULLANEY FAYE MCMANOMAN UP 1 17/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RUNNING CLOUD PONTEFRACT 2:40 EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON KIERAN O'NEILL 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CHRISTOPHER WOOD PONTEFRACT 2:40 MICHAEL BELL PAUL HANAGAN DOWN 2 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DESTROYER PONTEFRACT 2:40 TOM TATE ANDREW MULLEN 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BILLY ROBERTS PONTEFRACT 2:40 RICHARD GUEST JOE FANNING UP 1 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PIONEERING PONTEFRACT 2:40 DAVID O'MEARA DAVID NOLAN DOWN 2 7/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FIRST DANCE PONTEFRACT 3:15 TOM TATE ANDREW MULLEN UP 1 17/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 VENTURA DRAGON PONTEFRACT 3:15 RICHARD FAHEY PAUL HANAGAN DOWN 1 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LORD CAPRIO PONTEFRACT 3:15 BEN HASLAM CAM HARDIE UP 1 UP 2 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 QUOTELINE DIRECT PONTEFRACT 3:15 MICKY HAMMOND ROB J FITZPATRICK UP 1 UP 1 17/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NAJASHEE PONTEFRACT 3:15 OWEN BURROWS RYAN MOORE UP 2 4/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DAAWY PONTEFRACT 3:15 ROGER FELL BEN CURTIS DOWN 1 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 JUNEAU PONTEFRACT 3:15 MARK JOHNSTON JOE FANNING DOWN 2 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MAGILLEN PONTEFRACT 3:15 CHARLES HILLS CALLUM SHEPHERD UP 3 23/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SHEILA'S TREAT PONTEFRACT 3:15 IVAN FURTADO GABRIELE MALUNE 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MULLIGATAWNY PONTEFRACT 3:15 ROGER FELL CONOR MCGOVERN DOWN 1 10/3 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 VICTORY CHIME PONTEFRACT 3:15 RALPH BECKETT J F EGAN DOWN 2 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AUTRETOT PONTEFRACT 3:15 DAVID O'MEARA DAVID NOLAN DOWN 1 UP 2 YES 7/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LIGHTNING CHARLIE YARMOUTH 4:35 AMANDA PERRETT JASON WATSON UP 1 7/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 EXCELLENT GEORGE YARMOUTH 4:35 STUART WILLIAMS MILLY NASEB UP 1 UP 1 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 POLYBIUS YARMOUTH 4:35 DAVID SIMCOCK JAMIE SPENCER DOWN 1 YES 10/3 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MAZZINI YARMOUTH 4:35 JAMES FANSHAWE OISIN MURPHY DOWN 1 5/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LADY FREYJA YARMOUTH 4:35 JOHN RYAN GERALD MOSSE UP 1 3/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TAN YARMOUTH 4:35 MICHAEL APPLEBY MARTIN DWYER UP 2 UP 1 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ERISSIMUS MAXIMUS YARMOUTH 4:35 CHRIS DWYER JOSEPHINE GORDON UP 1 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SHOW STEALER YARMOUTH 4:35 RAE GUEST SILVESTRE DE SOUSA DOWN 1 17/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 OKOOL YARMOUTH 3:25 OWEN BURROWS NON-RUNNER UP 2 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SHARJA SILK YARMOUTH 3:25 ROGER VARIAN ANDREA ATZENI UP 2 3/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 UBER COOL YARMOUTH 3:25 JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM RAY DAWSON 7/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FINANCIAL CONDUCT YARMOUTH 3:25 DAVID SIMCOCK OISIN MURPHY 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LORD GEORGE YARMOUTH 3:25 JAMES FANSHAWE GEORGE WOOD DOWN 2 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MAGELLAN YARMOUTH 3:25 ROGER CHARLTON JAMES DOYLE UP 2 9/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MANJAAM YARMOUTH 3:25 ED DUNLOP EDWARD GREATREX UP 1 UP 2 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PERCY'S WORD YARMOUTH 3:25 SIMON CRISFORD ROBERT HAVLIN UP 1 DOWN 2 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ELEGIAC YARMOUTH 3:25 MARK JOHNSTON SILVESTRE DE SOUSA YES 3/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 KOROLEVA CLONMEL 5:00 W P MULLINS UP 2 5/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 EDITH COLLIER CLONMEL 5:00 PAUL STEPHEN KIELY IAN MCCARTHY 66/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MRS POPS CLONMEL 5:00 P T FLAVIN PADDY KENNEDY DOWN 1 66/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GLENMALURE LODGE CLONMEL 5:00 P J ROTHWELL JAMES O'SULLIVAN 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 OUR ROXANE CLONMEL 5:00 DAVID KENNETH BUDDS UP 4 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SEAPOINT CLONMEL 5:00 JOHN JOSEPH HANLON JODY MCGARVEY UP 4 26/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HAPPY IN LOVE CLONMEL 5:00 BERNARD MARTIN CROWLEY CONOR ORR 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 QUARRY LANA CLONMEL 5:00 PAUL O'FLYNN MR G B NOONAN UP 1 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 COILLTE EILE CLONMEL 5:00 MS DEBBIE HARTNETT AMBROSE MCCURTIN 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DALOUGA CLONMEL 5:00 GORDON ELLIOTT ANDREW RING UP 1 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DREAM ON SOPHIE CLONMEL 5:00 MARTIN HASSETT MARK BOLGER UP 2 50/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HARRYS GIFT CLONMEL 5:00 DAVID HARRY KELLY PATRICK CORBETT DOWN 4 YES 10/3 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LADY LAMPLIGHT CLONMEL 5:00 M A CAHILL E T DALY DOWN 1 UP 4 66/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PUT THE KETTLE ON CLONMEL 5:00 HENRY DE BROMHEAD HUGH MORGAN 20/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BORAGH BEAT CLONMEL 5:00 JOSEPH PATRICK O'BRIEN SHANE SHORTALL DOWN 4 9/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DUBAI ASH CLONMEL 5:00 SEAN AHERNE RICHARD CONDON DOWN 1 50/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 OSCA LOCA CLONMEL 5:00 MICHAEL WINTERS BRIAN HAYES DOWN 1 UP 4 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 THE PRINCETONIAN CLONMEL 5:00 MRS JOHN HARRINGTON DARRAGH O'KEEFFE UP 4 8/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CATCH THE TIDE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 HENRY SPILLER SHANE KELLY DOWN 4 26/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FOXY LOCKS CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 JOHN BUTLER HAYLEY TURNER DOWN 2 18/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SPRYT CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 JOHN BUTLER MORGAN COLE DOWN 1 UP 2 4/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GENERAL PATTON CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 LYDIA PEARCE JOEY HAYNES DOWN 1 UP 2 YES 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ARROWZONE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 KEVIN FROST JASON WATSON UP 1 13/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LADURELLI CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 ALEXANDRA DUNN ROSSA RYAN UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MAKHFAR CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 MARK USHER GARY MAHON DOWN 2 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AINNE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 SYLVESTER KIRK LUKE MORRIS UP 1 11/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DEMOPHON CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 STEVE FLOOK SOPHIE RALSTON DOWN 2 18/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BLYTON LASS CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 JAMES GIVEN RICHARD KINGSCOTE DOWN 2 YES 13/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BRIDGE OF SIGHS CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 STEPH HOLLINSHEAD TOBY ELEY DOWN 2 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ROYAL MELODY CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 HEATHER MAIN MARK CREHAN UP 3 18/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MISCHIEVOUS ROCK CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 ROBYN BRISLAND LIAM JONES 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 THUNDERHOOVES CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 JOHN RYAN BRETT DOYLE DOWN 1 UP 2 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GRASMERE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 9:15 ALAN BAILEY DARRAGH KEENAN 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MOMTALIK PONTEFRACT 4:55 JOHN GOSDEN KIERAN O'NEILL UP 2 UP 2 9/4 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LADY ANNALEE PONTEFRACT 4:55 K R BURKE BEN CURTIS UP 2 11/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BARITONE PONTEFRACT 4:55 SIR MICHAEL STOUTE RYAN MOORE UP 1 YES 4/7 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DEPUTISE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 5:45 WILLIAM HAGGAS RICHARD KINGSCOTE 2/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PRINCE OF ROME CHELMSFORD (A.W) 5:45 RICHARD HUGHES SHANE KELLY UP 1 YES 15/8 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TOMSHALFBROTHER CHELMSFORD (A.W) 5:45 ROBERT COWELL EOIN WALSH YES 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ELSAABIQAAT CHELMSFORD (A.W) 5:45 RICHARD HANNON TOM MARQUAND UP 1 DOWN 2 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 THEGREATESTSHOWMAN CHELMSFORD (A.W) 5:45 AMY MURPHY DOUGIE COSTELLO 15/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 STAYCATION CHELMSFORD (A.W) 5:45 ROGER FELL JIMMY QUINN UP 2 DOWN 1 14/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 COUNTRY ROSE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 5:45 RONALD HARRIS LIAM JONES YES 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 JACK'S POINT CHELMSFORD (A.W) 5:45 WILLIAM MUIR ROSSA RYAN YES 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FITZY PONTEFRACT 2:10 JOHN BALDING LEWIS EDMUNDS DOWN 1 150/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CHAMPAGNE ON ROCKS PONTEFRACT 2:10 BEN HASLAM CAM HARDIE DOWN 1 150/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 THE COTSWOLD WASP PONTEFRACT 2:10 JOHN QUINN ANDREW MULLEN DOWN 1 DOWN 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FAIRY STORIES PONTEFRACT 2:10 RICHARD FAHEY CONNOR MURTAGH 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RED SAREE PONTEFRACT 2:10 MICHAEL WIGHAM JOE FANNING DOWN 1 DOWN 1 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MATTYMILLER PONTEFRACT 2:10 DAVID O'MEARA DAVID NOLAN 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TWEED VALLEY PONTEFRACT 2:10 RICHARD FAHEY PAUL HANAGAN DOWN 1 11/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BUGLER BOB PONTEFRACT 2:10 JOHN QUINN RYAN MOORE DOWN 1 YES 5/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SERENGETI SONG PONTEFRACT 2:10 K R BURKE BEN CURTIS DOWN 1 DOWN 1 1/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 WITH HINDSIGHT CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:15 STEVE GOLLINGS WILLIAM COX UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 KNIGHT COMMANDER CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:15 STEVE FLOOK SOPHIE RALSTON UP 1 DOWN 2 26/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ZIHAAM CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:15 ROGER FELL CAMERON NOBLE 18/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ROSSETTI CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:15 NEIL MULHOLLAND SHANE KELLY UP 5 28/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ENMESHING CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:15 ALEXANDRA DUNN ROSSA RYAN UP 2 22/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SPECIAL MISSION CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:15 SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT LUKE MORRIS UP 1 UP 2 10/3 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GRIPPER CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:15 RALPH BECKETT RICHARD KINGSCOTE YES 15/8 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SEINESATIONAL CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:15 WILLIAM KNIGHT MARTIN HARLEY DOWN 2 11/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RACING KNIGHT CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:15 DAVID EVANS NICKY MACKAY UP 1 DOWN 2 26/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GRACEFUL LADY CHELMSFORD (A.W) 6:15 ROBERT EDDERY DARRAGH KEENAN DOWN 2 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HERM CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 DAVID EVANS CHARLES BISHOP UP 1 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MEDIAN CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 JAMES EUSTACE RYAN TATE DOWN 2 27/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LUXFORD CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 JOHN BEST MARTIN DWYER DOWN 2 14/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 VOICE OF A LEADER CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 PAUL HOWLING JOEY HAYNES DOWN 1 17/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MELGATE MELODY CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 MICHAEL EASTERBY SCOTT MCCULLAGH DOWN 1 UP 1 5/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BANTA BAY CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 JOHN BEST LUKE MORRIS DOWN 1 17/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ITSUPFORGRABSNOW CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 HARRY CHISMAN J F EGAN UP 1 YES 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AFRICAN BLESSING CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 CHARLIE WALLIS JOSHUA BRYAN UP 1 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CANIMAR CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 SHAUN KEIGHTLEY AARON JONES UP 1 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HIDDEN STASH CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 WILLIAM STONE HOLLIE DOYLE UP 1 9/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PABLOW CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 ALAN BAILEY SAM HITCHCOTT DOWN 2 UP 2 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FORMIGA CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 JOSE SANTOS RAUL DA SILVA 9/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SATCHVILLE FLYER CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 DAVID EVANS JACK MITCHELL YES 7/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SUBJECTIVITY CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 MICHAEL APPLEBY ALISTAIR RAWLINSON UP 1 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TIFL CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 HEATHER MAIN ROBERT HAVLIN 23/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MALAYSIAN BOLEH CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:15 PHIL MCENTEE ROSSA RYAN DOWN 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ZIP ALONG PONTEFRACT 3:45 RICHARD FAHEY PAUL HANAGAN YES 5/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 QUEEN PENN PONTEFRACT 3:45 RICHARD FAHEY JOE FANNING UP 1 DOWN 1 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PROCEDURE PONTEFRACT 3:45 SIR MICHAEL STOUTE RYAN MOORE UP 1 UP 1 7/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GORGEOUS NOORA PONTEFRACT 3:45 LUCA CUMANI PAT COSGRAVE 11/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MAID IN INDIA PONTEFRACT 3:45 ERIC ALSTON RACHEL RICHARDSON UP 1 17/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MAGGIES ANGEL PONTEFRACT 3:45 RICHARD FAHEY OAKLEY BROWN DOWN 1 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NEOLA PONTEFRACT 3:45 MICK CHANNON CALLUM SHEPHERD 20/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NUNS WALK PONTEFRACT 3:45 TIM EASTERBY CAM HARDIE UP 1 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GOODNIGHT GIRL PONTEFRACT 3:45 JONATHAN PORTMAN ROB HORNBY 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FLORENZA PONTEFRACT 3:45 CHRIS FAIRHURST MICHAEL STAINTON UP 1 DOWN 1 22/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TRICKSY SPIRIT PONTEFRACT 3:45 MICK CHANNON J F EGAN DOWN 1 UP 1 28/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HIDDEN MESSAGE YARMOUTH 2:50 WILLIAM HAGGAS OISIN MURPHY 15/8 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ISANGO YARMOUTH 2:50 CHARLIE FELLOWES ROBERT HAVLIN UP 1 UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TWO FACED YARMOUTH 2:50 JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM JACK MITCHELL 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ORIENTAL SEA YARMOUTH 2:50 WILLIAM HAGGAS JAMES DOYLE 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ELLHEIDI YARMOUTH 2:50 K R BURKE NON-RUNNER DOWN 3 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MISS GRADENKO YARMOUTH 2:50 ROBERT COWELL SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LADY BOWTHORPE YARMOUTH 2:50 WILLIAM JARVIS JOSEPHINE GORDON 13/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TEODULA YARMOUTH 2:50 HENRY SPILLER FRAN BERRY 50/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 STORM ATHENA YARMOUTH 2:50 DENIS QUINN RAUL DA SILVA UP 1 UP 1 150/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BETTSHEKAN YARMOUTH 2:50 NICK LITTMODEN RHIAIN INGRAM 150/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MISS COMMUNICATE YARMOUTH 2:50 JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM BRETT DOYLE 50/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 YES CAN DO YARMOUTH 2:50 ED DUNLOP CHARLES BISHOP DOWN 1 50/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 KING'S GIRL YARMOUTH 2:50 SIR MICHAEL STOUTE JIM CROWLEY UP 1 UP 1 YES 11/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PROMOTE YARMOUTH 2:50 JAMES TATE JAMIE SPENCER 4/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 REDEMPTIVE YARMOUTH 2:50 JOHN BUTLER HAYLEY TURNER 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MULAN YARMOUTH 2:50 SIR MICHAEL STOUTE ANDREA ATZENI 27/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MININGGOLD AYR 4:45 MICHAEL DODS CALLUM RODRIGUEZ UP 1 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LIAMBA AYR 4:45 DAVID O'MEARA DANIEL TUDHOPE UP 1 DOWN 1 YES 17/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ONE BOY AYR 4:45 PAUL MIDGLEY GRAHAM LEE UP 1 17/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HOT HANNAH AYR 4:45 MICHAEL DODS PAULA MUIR UP 1 22/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SAHREEJ AYR 4:45 ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY STEVIE DONOHOE UP 1 22/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DUTCH DREAM AYR 4:45 LINDA PERRATT SHANE GRAY UP 1 DOWN 1 50/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PEARL ACCLAIM AYR 4:45 DAVID C GRIFFITHS FRANNY NORTON UP 1 27/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PALAVICINI RUN AYR 4:45 LINDA PERRATT DURAN FENTIMAN UP 1 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BRENDAN AYR 4:45 JIM GOLDIE PADDY MATHERS UP 1 25/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DANEHILL DESERT AYR 4:45 RICHARD FAHEY TONY HAMILTON DOWN 1 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PAVERS PRIDE AYR 4:45 NOEL WILSON PHIL DENNIS UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 IMPERIAL LEGEND AYR 4:45 ALAN BROWN TOM EAVES UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MABLE LEE AYR 4:45 IAIN JARDINE JAMIE GORMLEY UP 1 11/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SUMMERSEAT DREAM AYR 4:45 DAVID O'MEARA SAM JAMES UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HOUSE OF CARDS AYR 4:45 IAIN JARDINE RHONA PINDAR UP 1 100/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RASHEEQ AYR 4:45 TIM EASTERBY DAVID ALLAN DOWN 1 5/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GONINODAETHAT AYR 4:45 JIM GOLDIE NATHAN EVANS UP 1 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BROKEN WINGS AYR 4:45 KEITH DALGLEISH CONNOR BEASLEY DOWN 1 11/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RACQUET AYR 4:45 RUTH CARR JAMES SULLIVAN UP 1 DOWN 1 22/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 STAR CRACKER AYR 4:45 JIM GOLDIE DAVID EGAN 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CRAY PONTEFRACT 4:20 JAMES BETHELL PAUL HANAGAN 11/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 COUSIN KHEE PONTEFRACT 4:20 HUGHIE MORRISON CHARLIE BENNETT UP 3 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GALILEO'S SPEAR PONTEFRACT 4:20 SIR MARK PRESCOTT BT RYAN TATE 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ST ANDREWS PONTEFRACT 4:20 GILLIAN BOANAS OLIVER STAMMERS UP 3 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RUBENESQUE PONTEFRACT 4:20 TRISTAN DAVIDSON RACHEL RICHARDSON DOWN 1 UP 1 7/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PEPPER STREET PONTEFRACT 4:20 HUGO PALMER JOE FANNING UP 1 UP 3 4/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SO NEAR SO FARHH PONTEFRACT 4:20 MICK CHANNON KIERAN O'NEILL UP 1 UP 3 15/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ANGEL GABRIAL PONTEFRACT 4:20 RICHARD FAHEY OAKLEY BROWN DOWN 1 UP 1 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AIRMAX PONTEFRACT 4:20 RALPH BECKETT RYAN MOORE DOWN 1 UP 5 YES 15/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FORBIDDING PONTEFRACT 4:20 JOHN BUTLER J F EGAN UP 1 UP 3 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BECKY THE THATCHER PONTEFRACT 4:20 MICKY HAMMOND ROB J FITZPATRICK 14/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GWORN AYR 2:30 R MIKE SMITH DAVID PROBERT DOWN 1 DOWN 2 16/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NEWSTEAD ABBEY AYR 2:30 REBECCA BASTIMAN FRANNY NORTON DOWN 1 UP 1 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 IT'S NEVER ENOUGH AYR 2:30 JAMES EWART JACK GARRITTY DOWN 3 YES 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NEWMARKET WARRIOR AYR 2:30 IAIN JARDINE JAMIE GORMLEY DOWN 1 16/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 STRONG STEPS AYR 2:30 JIM GOLDIE DANIEL TUDHOPE DOWN 1 9/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CADEAU MAGNIFIQUE AYR 2:30 RICHARD FAHEY TONY HAMILTON 17/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TORRID AYR 2:30 MICHAEL EASTERBY NATHAN EVANS DOWN 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 VISITANT AYR 2:30 DAVID THOMPSON DAVID EGAN DOWN 2 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ZORAVAN AYR 2:30 KEITH DALGLEISH CONNOR BEASLEY UP 1 14/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MUSTAQBAL AYR 2:30 MICHAEL DODS CALLUM RODRIGUEZ 9/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DARK CRYSTAL AYR 2:30 LINDA PERRATT BEN ROBINSON DOWN 1 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TAGUR AYR 2:30 KEVIN RYAN TOM EAVES 23/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SILVERY MOON AYR 2:30 TIM EASTERBY DAVID ALLAN DOWN 1 DOWN 4 9/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FOREVER A LADY AYR 2:30 KEITH DALGLEISH GRAHAM LEE DOWN 1 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DOLPHIN VISTA AYR 3:35 RALPH BECKETT DANIEL TUDHOPE UP 2 19/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AIR PILOT AYR 3:35 RALPH BECKETT HARRY BENTLEY 6/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DUBAI HORIZON AYR 3:35 SAEED BIN SUROOR HECTOR CROUCH UP 1 4/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GABRIAL AYR 3:35 RICHARD FAHEY TONY HAMILTON DOWN 2 28/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ASPETAR AYR 3:35 ROGER CHARLTON KIERAN SHOEMARK DOWN 2 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GLASSES UP AYR 3:35 R MIKE SMITH PADDY MATHERS UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 POLLY GLIDE AYR 3:35 LEE SMYTH GRAHAM LEE UP 1 UP 1 150/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NARELLA AYR 3:35 ROGER VARIAN DAVID EGAN UP 2 22/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MORANDO AYR 3:35 ANDREW BALDING DAVID PROBERT YES 4/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AYUTTHAYA AYR 3:35 KEVIN RYAN KEVIN STOTT UP 2 UP 1 25/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ESCALATOR AYR 3:35 CHARLIE FELLOWES STEVIE DONOHOE UP 1 5/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MAPLE LAWN CLONMEL 5:30 MRS JOHN HARRINGTON PADDY KENNEDY 16/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GLAMOROUS NELLIE CLONMEL 5:30 MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE DARRAGH O'KEEFFE 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 INGLEBY MACKENZIE CLONMEL 5:30 EOIN DOYLE BRIAN HAYES DOWN 1 UP 4 11/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PUMBAA CLONMEL 5:30 JOHN M BURKE RICKY DOYLE UP 4 24/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 APPARITION CLONMEL 5:30 JOSEPH PATRICK O'BRIEN E T DALY DOWN 1 DOWN 1 7/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 KING'S WAR CLONMEL 5:30 PATRICK MOONEY MARTIN MOONEY DOWN 2 6/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AUTHORATIVE CLONMEL 5:30 ANTHONY MCCANN SHANE O'CALLAGHAN 26/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BORIS GRISHENKO CLONMEL 5:30 GORDON ELLIOTT UP 4 YES 7/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 YOU CAN'T CATCH ME CLONMEL 5:30 KIERAN PURCELL MR J C BARRY DOWN 1 3/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ABWAB YARMOUTH 2:20 SIR MICHAEL STOUTE OISIN MURPHY NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CAPLA CRUSADER YARMOUTH 2:20 MARK JOHNSTON SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 23/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FELIX YARMOUTH 2:20 LUCA CUMANI JAMIE SPENCER 11/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GREEK KODIAC YARMOUTH 2:20 MICK QUINN CHARLES BISHOP 66/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 VIN D'HONNEUR YARMOUTH 2:20 STUART WILLIAMS FRAN BERRY 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AKWAAN YARMOUTH 2:20 SIMON CRISFORD JIM CROWLEY UP 1 19/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BOERHAN YARMOUTH 2:20 WILLIAM HAGGAS JAMES DOYLE UP 1 YES 4/6 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MURRAY RIVER YARMOUTH 2:20 JOHN GOSDEN ROBERT HAVLIN DOWN 1 UP 1 10/3 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CHENG GONG YARMOUTH 2:20 TOM CLOVER JACK MITCHELL 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GOLDEN SLAM AYR 2:00 ROGER VARIAN DAVID EGAN 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ROLLER AYR 2:00 MICHAEL EASTERBY JAMES SULLIVAN DOWN 1 9/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RIGHT ACTION AYR 2:00 RICHARD FAHEY TONY HAMILTON 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TAWNY PORT AYR 2:00 JAMES GIVEN TOM EAVES DOWN 1 UP 1 15/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SCOFFLAW AYR 2:00 RICHARD FAHEY NON-RUNNER DOWN 2 UP 1 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GLENGARRY AYR 2:00 KEITH DALGLEISH CALLUM RODRIGUEZ UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MAGIC CITY AYR 2:00 MICHAEL EASTERBY NATHAN EVANS DOWN 1 YES 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TRUTH OR DARE AYR 2:00 JAMES BETHELL DANIEL TUDHOPE DOWN 2 9/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SAINT EQUIANO AYR 2:00 KEITH DALGLEISH GRAHAM LEE 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 QUEEN'S SARGENT AYR 2:00 KEVIN RYAN SHANE GRAY DOWN 2 DOWN 1 9/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CHAI CHAI AYR 2:00 ANDREW BALDING DAVID PROBERT 13/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ANGEL OF DARKNESS AYR 2:00 CHARLES HILLS HARRY BENTLEY DOWN 2 28/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 IRON SKY AYR 2:00 KEITH DALGLEISH CONNOR BEASLEY 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TIERCEL AYR 2:00 REBECCA BASTIMAN JAMIE GORMLEY DOWN 1 26/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HARVEST RANGER CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 MICHAEL APPLEBY ALISTAIR RAWLINSON UP 1 UP 3 26/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CAT ROYALE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 JOHN BUTLER DANNY BROCK 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 STAR GIRL CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 DAVID EVANS NICKY MACKAY DOWN 1 UP 3 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MIDAS MAGGIE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 CHARLES HILLS CALLUM SHEPHERD DOWN 2 UP 3 50/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MURHIB CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 LYDIA RICHARDS J F EGAN DOWN 2 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LA MERNANCIA CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 JAMIE OSBORNE NICOLA CURRIE 17/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 RONNI LAYNE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 LOUISE ALLAN JIMMY QUINN 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HENRY CROFT CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 TONY CARROLL TOM MARQUAND DOWN 1 DOWN 2 11/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GALLOPING HOGAN CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 SYLVESTER KIRK LUKE MORRIS UP 1 8/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MOLTEN LAVA CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 STEVE GOLLINGS ROBERT HAVLIN UP 1 25/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GIFT FROM GOD CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 HUGO FROUD ALED BEECH 8/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 STILL GOT IT CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE LIAM JONES 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HIDDEN DREAM CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 CHRISTINE DUNNETT RHIAIN INGRAM YES 25/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SPRITZIG CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 CHRIS WALL GEORGE WOOD DOWN 1 UP 2 YES 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 KATABATIKA CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 HUGHIE MORRISON JASON WATSON DOWN 2 5/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NORTH BAY SUNRISE CHELMSFORD (A.W) 8:45 ED VAUGHAN MARTIN HARLEY UP 2 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 JAY KAY AYR 3:05 K R BURKE JONATHAN FISHER DOWN 1 22/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PUDDING CHARE AYR 3:05 R MIKE SMITH JAMIE GORMLEY 66/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 STANLEY AYR 3:05 KEITH DALGLEISH GRAHAM LEE DOWN 4 18/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 VENTURA SECRET AYR 3:05 MICHAEL DODS CALLUM RODRIGUEZ UP 1 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CHINESE SPIRIT AYR 3:05 R MIKE SMITH PADDY MATHERS YES 5/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 INGLORIOUS AYR 3:05 KEITH DALGLEISH CONNOR BEASLEY UP 1 12/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 COVIGLIA AYR 3:05 JACQUELINE COWARD NATHAN EVANS UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CARNAGEO AYR 3:05 RICHARD FAHEY JACK GARRITTY DOWN 1 DOWN 2 15/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SIOUX FRONTIER AYR 3:05 RICHARD FAHEY TONY HAMILTON DOWN 1 24/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GLORIOUS POET AYR 3:05 DANIEL MARK LOUGHNANE FRANNY NORTON DOWN 1 7/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LUCKY VIOLET AYR 3:05 LINDA PERRATT BEN ROBINSON DOWN 1 16/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 WELD AL EMARAT AYR 3:05 MICHAEL EASTERBY JAMES SULLIVAN DOWN 1 8/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DONNELLY'S RAINBOW AYR 3:05 REBECCA BASTIMAN DAVID ALLAN DOWN 1 UP 1 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SARYSHAGANN AYR 3:05 DAVID O'MEARA DANIEL TUDHOPE DOWN 1 UP 1 20/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AOIBHE'S BEAU CLONMEL 3:50 TERENCE O'BRIEN GER FOX UP 1 17/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CATCH MY DRIFT CLONMEL 3:50 J A BERRY MR J P BERRY UP 1 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HOLY MOTIVATION CLONMEL 3:50 GORDON ELLIOTT DOWN 4 19/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 OURAULDMAN CLONMEL 3:50 HENRY DE BROMHEAD HUGH MORGAN UP 1 4/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FEATHERINYOURCAP CLONMEL 3:50 DENIS W CULLEN JODY MCGARVEY 13/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TIDAL RIVER CLONMEL 3:50 ANTHONY MULLINS TOMMY BRETT UP 1 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MISS ECHRAD CLONMEL 3:50 P J ROTHWELL JAMES O'SULLIVAN 11/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MONTYS ANGEL CLONMEL 3:50 JOHN C MCCONNELL DYLAN BROWNE DOWN 4 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SIZING JULIE CLONMEL 3:50 J J LAMBE LIAM MCKENNA DOWN 2 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CHURCHTOWN GLEN CLONMEL 3:50 MICHAEL WINTERS BRIAN HAYES UP 1 YES 9/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BALLINLINA BOY CLONMEL 3:50 JAMES KIERAN KING IAN MCCARTHY 5/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PARIS TEXAS CLONMEL 6:00 JOSEPH PATRICK O'BRIEN E T DALY UP 1 9/4 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BREX DRAGO CLONMEL 6:00 GAVIN CROMWELL J B KANE YES 3/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 IM WAITING CLONMEL 6:00 ANTHONY MCCANN ADAM SHORT DOWN 2 50/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 IRISH LASS CLONMEL 6:00 W P MULLINS UP 4 7/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 STACKS MOUNTAIN CLONMEL 6:00 HENRY DE BROMHEAD DYLAN ROBINSON DOWN 4 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FIRST CLASS TICKET CLONMEL 6:00 ANDREW MCNAMARA DILLON MAXWELL UP 1 11/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LICKLIGHTER CLONMEL 6:00 DENIS GERARD HOGAN SHANE MULCAHY UP 2 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CAMPION PONTEFRACT 5:25 PHILIP KIRBY CHARLIE BENNETT UP 1 50/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DAWN BREAKING PONTEFRACT 5:25 RICHARD WHITAKER LEWIS EDMUNDS DOWN 1 9/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 JACK NEVISON PONTEFRACT 5:25 MICHAEL APPLEBY GABRIELE MALUNE DOWN 1 17/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 INEXES PONTEFRACT 5:25 MARJORIE FIFE MEGAN NICHOLLS 15/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 THE RIGHT CHOICE PONTEFRACT 5:25 RICHARD FAHEY OAKLEY BROWN 9/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ROUND THE ISLAND PONTEFRACT 5:25 RICHARD WHITAKER ROB J FITZPATRICK DOWN 1 DOWN 1 8/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SHORTBACKANDSIDES PONTEFRACT 5:25 TIM EASTERBY ROBERT DODSWORTH 15/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CLIFF PONTEFRACT 5:25 NIGEL TINKLER FAYE MCMANOMAN UP 1 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SULTAN BAYBARS PONTEFRACT 5:25 DAVID O'MEARA CONOR MCGOVERN DOWN 2 9/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SEAMSTER PONTEFRACT 5:25 DAVID LOUGHNANE LAURA COUGHLAN UP 1 UP 1 25/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FULL INTENTION PONTEFRACT 5:25 ALISTAIR WHILLANS ROWAN SCOTT DOWN 1 DOWN 1 19/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 AFFLUENCE PONTEFRACT 5:25 MARTIN SMITH JESSICA COOLEY UP 1 DOWN 1 16/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CHAPLIN BAY PONTEFRACT 5:25 RUTH CARR JANE ELLIOTT YES 13/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 CASTLEREA TESS PONTEFRACT 5:25 SARAH HOLLINSHEAD POPPY BRIDGWATER UP 1 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MY LITTLE ORPHAN AYR 1:30 IAIN JARDINE DAVID ALLAN UP 1 UP 1 23/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 JACKO AYR 1:30 K R BURKE CLIFFORD LEE UP 1 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BEECHWOOD JUDE AYR 1:30 KEITH DALGLEISH CONNOR BEASLEY UP 1 UP 1 100/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ELYSIAN FLAME AYR 1:30 MICHAEL EASTERBY NATHAN EVANS 150/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GOD OF DREAMS AYR 1:30 IAIN JARDINE JAMIE GORMLEY 150/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DARK JEDI AYR 1:30 CHARLES HILLS HARRY BENTLEY DOWN 3 YES 10/11 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BULLION BOSS AYR 1:30 MICHAEL DODS TOM EAVES UP 1 16/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DEEBEE AYR 1:30 DECLAN CARROLL DANIEL TUDHOPE 17/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GEORGE MALLORY AYR 1:30 KEVIN RYAN KEVIN STOTT DOWN 2 UP 1 5/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 TAKUMI AYR 1:30 ROGER VARIAN DAVID EGAN 16/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 LARIAT AYR 1:30 ANDREW BALDING DAVID PROBERT UP 1 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BE PROUD AYR 1:30 R MIKE SMITH PADDY MATHERS UP 2 UP 1 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ARCTIC FOX AYR 1:30 RICHARD FAHEY TONY HAMILTON UP 1 0 NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 GOLANBROOK CLONMEL 6:30 THOMAS FOLEY PATRICK CORBETT DOWN 5 UP 4 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 DOUBLE WINDSOR CLONMEL 6:30 DAVID M O'BRIEN BARRY BROWNE UP 3 9/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 FRED THE FOOT CLONMEL 6:30 JOHN C MCCONNELL DONAL MCINERNEY UP 2 5/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MY BETTY CLONMEL 6:30 PETER CROKE ADAM SHORT DOWN 1 18/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 THEKINGOFCONNEMARA CLONMEL 6:30 BARRY JOHN MURPHY CONOR ORR 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 YEATS MARDY CLONMEL 6:30 EOIN DOYLE E T DALY UP 4 YES 17/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ROCK ON BACH CLONMEL 6:30 THOMAS P CUMMINS UP 8 40/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 THE BALLYBOYS CLONMEL 6:30 RAY HACKETT DOWN 1 20/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 WEATHER WATCH CLONMEL 6:30 J J LAMBE LIAM MCKENNA DOWN 1 UP 4 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 STONEHALL JACK CLONMEL 6:30 D E FITZGERALD KEVIN BROUDER UP 4 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BIDDY THE BOSS CLONMEL 6:30 GAVIN CROMWELL CONOR MCNAMARA YES 5/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ALL GOOD THINGS CLONMEL 6:30 J A NASH CATHAL LANDERS DOWN 1 UP 4 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NA TRACHTALAI ABU CLONMEL 6:30 J MOTHERWAY DARRAGH O'KEEFFE 9/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BEER WITH THE BOYS AYR 5:20 MICK CHANNON FRANNY NORTON DOWN 2 UP 1 10/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 NORTHERN SKY AYR 5:20 ADRIAN PAUL KEATLEY STEVIE DONOHOE NR Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HANDSOME BOB AYR 5:20 KEITH DALGLEISH CALLUM RODRIGUEZ UP 1 UP 1 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BUYER BEWARE AYR 5:20 LAWRENCE MULLANEY DANIEL TUDHOPE DOWN 1 DOWN 3 11/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 WOWSHAM AYR 5:20 LEE SMYTH NATHAN EVANS UP 1 50/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 ISHALLAK AYR 5:20 RALPH BECKETT HARRY BENTLEY UP 1 26/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 SEMPRE PRESTO AYR 5:20 RICHARD FAHEY TONY HAMILTON UP 1 24/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BODACIOUS NAME AYR 5:20 JOHN QUINN JASON HART UP 1 DOWN 3 15/2 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BUONARROTI AYR 5:20 DECLAN CARROLL GER O'NEILL DOWN 1 DOWN 3 YES 11/4 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 QASR AYR 5:20 KEITH DALGLEISH CONNOR BEASLEY UP 5 18/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 HILLGROVE ANGEL AYR 5:20 R MIKE SMITH PADDY MATHERS DOWN 1 DOWN 4 33/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MISSCARLETT AYR 5:20 PHILIP KIRBY KEVIN STOTT UP 2 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MYSTICAL MAC AYR 5:20 IAIN JARDINE JAMIE GORMLEY UP 1 UP 1 23/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PALINDROME AYR 5:20 MARJORIE FIFE JAMES SULLIVAN UP 1 UP 1 13/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 PAMMI AYR 5:20 JIM GOLDIE DAVID EGAN UP 1 UP 1 19/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 BRAES OF LOCHALSH AYR 5:20 JIM GOLDIE PHIL DENNIS DOWN 1 21/1 Racecard
20 Sep 2018 MYSTIKANA AYR 5:20 KEITH DALGLEISH TOM EAVES UP 1 33/1 Racecard

Out Of Form Trainer/Jockey  In Form Trainer/Jockey  Shrewd Trainer